Tight End

Jabari Bush

Jabari Bush

Arkansas State Red Wolves crestArkansas State Red Wolves#17

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Tight End
Shirt number
#17
Height
193 cm
Weight
104 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Jabari Bush?
Jabari Bush is a tight end footballer, playing for Arkansas State Red Wolves in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Jabari Bush?
Jabari Bush is 193 cm tall and weighs 104 kg.
Which club does Jabari Bush play for?
Jabari Bush plays for Arkansas State Red Wolves in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 17.
What nationality is Jabari Bush?
Jabari Bush is USA.
How many goals has Jabari Bush scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Jabari Bush rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Arkansas St vs Kennesaw St

Saturday 26 September at 23:00

View →