Running Back

Solomon Baggett

Solomon Baggett

Arkansas State Red Wolves crestArkansas State Red Wolves#23

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Running Back
Shirt number
#23
Height
178 cm
Weight
89 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Solomon Baggett?
Solomon Baggett is a running back footballer, playing for Arkansas State Red Wolves in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Solomon Baggett?
Solomon Baggett is 178 cm tall and weighs 89 kg.
Which club does Solomon Baggett play for?
Solomon Baggett plays for Arkansas State Red Wolves in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 23.
What nationality is Solomon Baggett?
Solomon Baggett is USA.
How many goals has Solomon Baggett scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Solomon Baggett rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Arkansas St vs Kennesaw St

Saturday 26 September at 23:00

View →