Offensive Lineman

Jarian Shelby

Jarian Shelby

Ohio Bobcats crestOhio Bobcats#75

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#75
Height
193 cm
Weight
134 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Jarian Shelby?
Jarian Shelby is a offensive lineman footballer, playing for Ohio Bobcats in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Jarian Shelby?
Jarian Shelby is 193 cm tall and weighs 134 kg.
Which club does Jarian Shelby play for?
Jarian Shelby plays for Ohio Bobcats in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 75.
What nationality is Jarian Shelby?
Jarian Shelby is USA.
How many goals has Jarian Shelby scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Jarian Shelby rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Kent State vs Ohio

Saturday 3 October at 19:30

View →