Offensive Lineman

Tigana Cisse

Tigana Cisse

Ohio Bobcats crestOhio Bobcats#74

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#74
Height
191 cm
Weight
142 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Tigana Cisse?
Tigana Cisse is a offensive lineman footballer, playing for Ohio Bobcats in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Tigana Cisse?
Tigana Cisse is 191 cm tall and weighs 142 kg.
Which club does Tigana Cisse play for?
Tigana Cisse plays for Ohio Bobcats in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 74.
What nationality is Tigana Cisse?
Tigana Cisse is USA.
How many goals has Tigana Cisse scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Tigana Cisse rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Kent State vs Ohio

Saturday 3 October at 19:30

View →