Defensive Tackle

Charlton Goodell

Charlton Goodell

Buffalo Bulls crestBuffalo Bulls#96

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Tackle
Shirt number
#96
Height
178 cm
Weight
111 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Charlton Goodell?
Charlton Goodell is a defensive tackle footballer, playing for Buffalo Bulls in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Charlton Goodell?
Charlton Goodell is 178 cm tall and weighs 111 kg.
Which club does Charlton Goodell play for?
Charlton Goodell plays for Buffalo Bulls in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 96.
What nationality is Charlton Goodell?
Charlton Goodell is USA.
How many goals has Charlton Goodell scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Charlton Goodell rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Buffalo vs W Michigan

Saturday 3 October at 17:00

View →