Cornerback

Davion Coffee

Davion Coffee

Buffalo Bulls crestBuffalo Bulls#27

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Cornerback
Shirt number
#27
Height
175 cm
Weight
88 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Davion Coffee?
Davion Coffee is a cornerback footballer, playing for Buffalo Bulls in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Davion Coffee?
Davion Coffee is 175 cm tall and weighs 88 kg.
Which club does Davion Coffee play for?
Davion Coffee plays for Buffalo Bulls in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 27.
What nationality is Davion Coffee?
Davion Coffee is USA.
How many goals has Davion Coffee scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Davion Coffee rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Buffalo vs W Michigan

Saturday 3 October at 17:00

View →