Offensive Lineman

Khalif McNear

Khalif McNear

Temple Owls crestTemple Owls#53

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#53
Height
188 cm
Weight
132 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Khalif McNear?
Khalif McNear is a offensive lineman footballer, playing for Temple Owls in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Khalif McNear?
Khalif McNear is 188 cm tall and weighs 132 kg.
Which club does Khalif McNear play for?
Khalif McNear plays for Temple Owls in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 53.
What nationality is Khalif McNear?
Khalif McNear is USA.
How many goals has Khalif McNear scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Khalif McNear rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Temple vs Army

Friday 25 September at 20:00

View →