Defensive Lineman

Alijah Lacey

Alijah Lacey

Eastern Michigan Eagles crestEastern Michigan Eagles#53

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Lineman
Shirt number
#53
Height
193 cm
Weight
107 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Alijah Lacey?
Alijah Lacey is a defensive lineman footballer, playing for Eastern Michigan Eagles in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Alijah Lacey?
Alijah Lacey is 193 cm tall and weighs 107 kg.
Which club does Alijah Lacey play for?
Alijah Lacey plays for Eastern Michigan Eagles in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 53.
What nationality is Alijah Lacey?
Alijah Lacey is USA.
How many goals has Alijah Lacey scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Alijah Lacey rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

UMass vs E Michigan

Saturday 3 October at 19:30

View →