Defensive Lineman

RJ Alphonse

RJ Alphonse

Eastern Michigan Eagles crestEastern Michigan Eagles#56

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Lineman
Shirt number
#56
Height
188 cm
Weight
108 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is RJ Alphonse?
RJ Alphonse is a defensive lineman footballer, playing for Eastern Michigan Eagles in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is RJ Alphonse?
RJ Alphonse is 188 cm tall and weighs 108 kg.
Which club does RJ Alphonse play for?
RJ Alphonse plays for Eastern Michigan Eagles in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 56.
What nationality is RJ Alphonse?
RJ Alphonse is USA.
How many goals has RJ Alphonse scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does RJ Alphonse rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

UMass vs E Michigan

Saturday 3 October at 19:30

View →