Defensive Back

Walter Manning

Walter Manning

Western Kentucky Hilltoppers crestWestern Kentucky Hilltoppers#31

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Back
Shirt number
#31
Height
180 cm
Weight
84 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Walter Manning?
Walter Manning is a defensive back footballer, playing for Western Kentucky Hilltoppers in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Walter Manning?
Walter Manning is 180 cm tall and weighs 84 kg.
Which club does Walter Manning play for?
Walter Manning plays for Western Kentucky Hilltoppers in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 31.
What nationality is Walter Manning?
Walter Manning is USA.
How many goals has Walter Manning scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Walter Manning rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

New Mexico St vs Western KY

Friday 2 October at 00:00

View →