Wide Receiver

Jeremiah Carroll

Jeremiah Carroll

Western Kentucky Hilltoppers crestWestern Kentucky Hilltoppers#84

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Wide Receiver
Shirt number
#84
Height
183 cm
Weight
82 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Jeremiah Carroll?
Jeremiah Carroll is a wide receiver footballer, playing for Western Kentucky Hilltoppers in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Jeremiah Carroll?
Jeremiah Carroll is 183 cm tall and weighs 82 kg.
Which club does Jeremiah Carroll play for?
Jeremiah Carroll plays for Western Kentucky Hilltoppers in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 84.
What nationality is Jeremiah Carroll?
Jeremiah Carroll is USA.
How many goals has Jeremiah Carroll scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Jeremiah Carroll rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

New Mexico St vs Western KY

Friday 2 October at 00:00

View →