Defensive Tackle

Balaam Miller

Balaam Miller

Washington State Cougars crestWashington State Cougars#95

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Tackle
Shirt number
#95
Height
193 cm
Weight
131 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Balaam Miller?
Balaam Miller is a defensive tackle footballer, playing for Washington State Cougars in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Balaam Miller?
Balaam Miller is 193 cm tall and weighs 131 kg.
Which club does Balaam Miller play for?
Balaam Miller plays for Washington State Cougars in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 95.
What nationality is Balaam Miller?
Balaam Miller is USA.
How many goals has Balaam Miller scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Balaam Miller rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Washington St vs Arizona

Saturday 26 September at 23:30

View →