Wide Receiver

Noah Westbrook

Noah Westbrook

Washington State Cougars crestWashington State Cougars#80

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Wide Receiver
Shirt number
#80
Height
185 cm
Weight
98 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Noah Westbrook?
Noah Westbrook is a wide receiver footballer, playing for Washington State Cougars in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Noah Westbrook?
Noah Westbrook is 185 cm tall and weighs 98 kg.
Which club does Noah Westbrook play for?
Noah Westbrook plays for Washington State Cougars in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 80.
What nationality is Noah Westbrook?
Noah Westbrook is USA.
How many goals has Noah Westbrook scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Noah Westbrook rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Washington St vs Arizona

Saturday 26 September at 23:30

View →