Offensive Lineman

AJ Olerich

AJ Olerich

Washington State Cougars crestWashington State Cougars#73

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#73
Height
198 cm
Weight
126 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is AJ Olerich?
AJ Olerich is a offensive lineman footballer, playing for Washington State Cougars in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is AJ Olerich?
AJ Olerich is 198 cm tall and weighs 126 kg.
Which club does AJ Olerich play for?
AJ Olerich plays for Washington State Cougars in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 73.
What nationality is AJ Olerich?
AJ Olerich is USA.
How many goals has AJ Olerich scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does AJ Olerich rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Washington St vs Arizona

Saturday 26 September at 23:30

View →