Defensive Back

Joel Cordoba

Joel Cordoba

Kent State Golden Flashes crestKent State Golden Flashes#2

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Back
Shirt number
#2
Height
191 cm
Weight
86 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Joel Cordoba?
Joel Cordoba is a defensive back footballer, playing for Kent State Golden Flashes in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Joel Cordoba?
Joel Cordoba is 191 cm tall and weighs 86 kg.
Which club does Joel Cordoba play for?
Joel Cordoba plays for Kent State Golden Flashes in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 2.
What nationality is Joel Cordoba?
Joel Cordoba is USA.
How many goals has Joel Cordoba scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Joel Cordoba rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Kent State vs Ball State

Saturday 26 September at 16:00

View →