Defensive Back

Brock Wattenbarger

Brock Wattenbarger

Nevada Wolf Pack crestNevada Wolf Pack#16

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Back
Shirt number
#16
Height
180 cm
Weight
82 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Brock Wattenbarger?
Brock Wattenbarger is a defensive back footballer, playing for Nevada Wolf Pack in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Brock Wattenbarger?
Brock Wattenbarger is 180 cm tall and weighs 82 kg.
Which club does Brock Wattenbarger play for?
Brock Wattenbarger plays for Nevada Wolf Pack in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 16.
What nationality is Brock Wattenbarger?
Brock Wattenbarger is USA.
How many goals has Brock Wattenbarger scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Brock Wattenbarger rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Nevada vs Air Force

Sunday 27 September at 02:30

View →