Offensive Lineman

Jacob Norcross

Jacob Norcross

Nevada Wolf Pack crestNevada Wolf Pack#59

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#59
Height
188 cm
Weight
136 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Jacob Norcross?
Jacob Norcross is a offensive lineman footballer, playing for Nevada Wolf Pack in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Jacob Norcross?
Jacob Norcross is 188 cm tall and weighs 136 kg.
Which club does Jacob Norcross play for?
Jacob Norcross plays for Nevada Wolf Pack in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 59.
What nationality is Jacob Norcross?
Jacob Norcross is USA.
How many goals has Jacob Norcross scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Jacob Norcross rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Nevada vs Air Force

Sunday 27 September at 02:30

View →