Tight End

Trace Estes

Trace Estes

Nevada Wolf Pack crestNevada Wolf Pack#81

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Tight End
Shirt number
#81
Height
193 cm
Weight
100 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Trace Estes?
Trace Estes is a tight end footballer, playing for Nevada Wolf Pack in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Trace Estes?
Trace Estes is 193 cm tall and weighs 100 kg.
Which club does Trace Estes play for?
Trace Estes plays for Nevada Wolf Pack in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 81.
What nationality is Trace Estes?
Trace Estes is USA.
How many goals has Trace Estes scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Trace Estes rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Nevada vs Air Force

Sunday 27 September at 02:30

View →