Safety

Naytel Mitchell

Naytel Mitchell

Sacramento State Hornets crestSacramento State Hornets#25

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Safety
Shirt number
#25
Height
178 cm
Weight
87 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Naytel Mitchell?
Naytel Mitchell is a safety footballer, playing for Sacramento State Hornets in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Naytel Mitchell?
Naytel Mitchell is 178 cm tall and weighs 87 kg.
Which club does Naytel Mitchell play for?
Naytel Mitchell plays for Sacramento State Hornets in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 25.
What nationality is Naytel Mitchell?
Naytel Mitchell is USA.
How many goals has Naytel Mitchell scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Naytel Mitchell rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Sacramento St vs UMass

Sunday 27 September at 01:00

View →