Linebacker

Justin Medlock

Justin Medlock

Boston College Eagles crestBoston College Eagles#20

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Linebacker
Shirt number
#20
Height
183 cm
Weight
100 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Justin Medlock?
Justin Medlock is a linebacker footballer, playing for Boston College Eagles in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Justin Medlock?
Justin Medlock is 183 cm tall and weighs 100 kg.
Which club does Justin Medlock play for?
Justin Medlock plays for Boston College Eagles in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 20.
What nationality is Justin Medlock?
Justin Medlock is USA.
How many goals has Justin Medlock scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Justin Medlock rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Boston College vs Virginia Tech

Saturday 26 September at 16:00

View →