Defensive Lineman

Chris Marable Jr.

Chris Marable Jr.

Boston College Eagles crestBoston College Eagles#6

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Lineman
Shirt number
#6
Height
191 cm
Weight
138 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Chris Marable Jr.?
Chris Marable Jr. is a defensive lineman footballer, playing for Boston College Eagles in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Chris Marable Jr.?
Chris Marable Jr. is 191 cm tall and weighs 138 kg.
Which club does Chris Marable Jr. play for?
Chris Marable Jr. plays for Boston College Eagles in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 6.
What nationality is Chris Marable Jr.?
Chris Marable Jr. is USA.
How many goals has Chris Marable Jr. scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Chris Marable Jr. rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Boston College vs Virginia Tech

Saturday 26 September at 16:00

View →