Offensive Lineman

AJ Vinson

AJ Vinson

UL Monroe Warhawks crestUL Monroe Warhawks#67

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#67
Height
196 cm
Weight
138 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is AJ Vinson?
AJ Vinson is a offensive lineman footballer, playing for UL Monroe Warhawks in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is AJ Vinson?
AJ Vinson is 196 cm tall and weighs 138 kg.
Which club does AJ Vinson play for?
AJ Vinson plays for UL Monroe Warhawks in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 67.
What nationality is AJ Vinson?
AJ Vinson is USA.
How many goals has AJ Vinson scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does AJ Vinson rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

UL Monroe vs FAU

Sunday 27 September at 00:00

View →