Linebacker

Kolo Kaululaau

Kolo Kaululaau

Hawai'i Rainbow Warriors crestHawai'i Rainbow Warriors#48

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Linebacker
Shirt number
#48
Height
183 cm
Weight
98 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Kolo Kaululaau?
Kolo Kaululaau is a linebacker footballer, playing for Hawai'i Rainbow Warriors in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Kolo Kaululaau?
Kolo Kaululaau is 183 cm tall and weighs 98 kg.
Which club does Kolo Kaululaau play for?
Kolo Kaululaau plays for Hawai'i Rainbow Warriors in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 48.
What nationality is Kolo Kaululaau?
Kolo Kaululaau is USA.
How many goals has Kolo Kaululaau scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Kolo Kaululaau rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Wyoming vs Hawai'i

Saturday 26 September at 19:00

View →