Offensive Lineman

Chase Richardson

Chase Richardson

Kennesaw State Owls crestKennesaw State Owls#70

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#70
Height
191 cm
Weight
138 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Chase Richardson?
Chase Richardson is a offensive lineman footballer, playing for Kennesaw State Owls in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Chase Richardson?
Chase Richardson is 191 cm tall and weighs 138 kg.
Which club does Chase Richardson play for?
Chase Richardson plays for Kennesaw State Owls in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 70.
What nationality is Chase Richardson?
Chase Richardson is USA.
How many goals has Chase Richardson scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Chase Richardson rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Arkansas St vs Kennesaw St

Saturday 26 September at 23:00

View →