Wide Receiver

Dylan Green

Kennesaw State Owls crestKennesaw State Owls#16

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Wide Receiver
Shirt number
#16
Height
191 cm
Weight
84 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Dylan Green?
Dylan Green is a wide receiver footballer, playing for Kennesaw State Owls in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Dylan Green?
Dylan Green is 191 cm tall and weighs 84 kg.
Which club does Dylan Green play for?
Dylan Green plays for Kennesaw State Owls in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 16.
What nationality is Dylan Green?
Dylan Green is USA.
How many goals has Dylan Green scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Dylan Green rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Arkansas St vs Kennesaw St

Saturday 26 September at 23:00

View →