Defensive Back

DJ Hairston Jr.

DJ Hairston Jr.

Arkansas Razorbacks crestArkansas Razorbacks#17

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Back
Shirt number
#17
Height
188 cm
Weight
80 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is DJ Hairston Jr.?
DJ Hairston Jr. is a defensive back footballer, playing for Arkansas Razorbacks in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is DJ Hairston Jr.?
DJ Hairston Jr. is 188 cm tall and weighs 80 kg.
Which club does DJ Hairston Jr. play for?
DJ Hairston Jr. plays for Arkansas Razorbacks in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 17.
What nationality is DJ Hairston Jr.?
DJ Hairston Jr. is USA.
How many goals has DJ Hairston Jr. scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does DJ Hairston Jr. rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Arkansas vs Tulsa

Sunday 27 September at 00:00

View →