Tight End

Rhys Phillips

Rhys Phillips

Rice Owls crestRice Owls#25

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Tight End
Shirt number
#25
Height
188 cm
Weight
106 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Rhys Phillips?
Rhys Phillips is a tight end footballer, playing for Rice Owls in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Rhys Phillips?
Rhys Phillips is 188 cm tall and weighs 106 kg.
Which club does Rhys Phillips play for?
Rhys Phillips plays for Rice Owls in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 25.
What nationality is Rhys Phillips?
Rhys Phillips is USA.
How many goals has Rhys Phillips scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Rhys Phillips rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Fresno St vs Rice

Sunday 27 September at 02:00

View →