Wide Receiver

Payton Matthews

Payton Matthews

Rice Owls crestRice Owls#0

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Wide Receiver
Shirt number
#0
Height
180 cm
Weight
84 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Payton Matthews?
Payton Matthews is a wide receiver footballer, playing for Rice Owls in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Payton Matthews?
Payton Matthews is 180 cm tall and weighs 84 kg.
Which club does Payton Matthews play for?
Payton Matthews plays for Rice Owls in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 0.
What nationality is Payton Matthews?
Payton Matthews is USA.
How many goals has Payton Matthews scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Payton Matthews rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Fresno St vs Rice

Sunday 27 September at 02:00

View →