Defensive Lineman

Deamontae Diggs

Deamontae Diggs

Florida State Seminoles crestFlorida State Seminoles#13

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Lineman
Shirt number
#13
Height
196 cm
Weight
123 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Deamontae Diggs?
Deamontae Diggs is a defensive lineman footballer, playing for Florida State Seminoles in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Deamontae Diggs?
Deamontae Diggs is 196 cm tall and weighs 123 kg.
Which club does Deamontae Diggs play for?
Deamontae Diggs plays for Florida State Seminoles in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 13.
What nationality is Deamontae Diggs?
Deamontae Diggs is USA.
How many goals has Deamontae Diggs scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Deamontae Diggs rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Florida St vs Virginia

Saturday 3 October at 19:30

View →