Tight End

Landen Thomas

Landen Thomas

Florida State Seminoles crestFlorida State Seminoles#18

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Tight End
Shirt number
#18
Height
193 cm
Weight
106 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Landen Thomas?
Landen Thomas is a tight end footballer, playing for Florida State Seminoles in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Landen Thomas?
Landen Thomas is 193 cm tall and weighs 106 kg.
Which club does Landen Thomas play for?
Landen Thomas plays for Florida State Seminoles in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 18.
What nationality is Landen Thomas?
Landen Thomas is USA.
How many goals has Landen Thomas scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Landen Thomas rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Florida St vs Virginia

Saturday 3 October at 19:30

View →