Running Back

Ousmane Kromah

Ousmane Kromah

Florida State Seminoles crestFlorida State Seminoles#32

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Running Back
Shirt number
#32
Height
185 cm
Weight
98 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Ousmane Kromah?
Ousmane Kromah is a running back footballer, playing for Florida State Seminoles in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Ousmane Kromah?
Ousmane Kromah is 185 cm tall and weighs 98 kg.
Which club does Ousmane Kromah play for?
Ousmane Kromah plays for Florida State Seminoles in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 32.
What nationality is Ousmane Kromah?
Ousmane Kromah is USA.
How many goals has Ousmane Kromah scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Ousmane Kromah rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Florida St vs Virginia

Saturday 3 October at 19:30

View →