Offensive Lineman

Niko Paic

Niko Paic

East Carolina Pirates crestEast Carolina Pirates#54

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#54
Height
188 cm
Weight
132 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Niko Paic?
Niko Paic is a offensive lineman footballer, playing for East Carolina Pirates in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Niko Paic?
Niko Paic is 188 cm tall and weighs 132 kg.
Which club does Niko Paic play for?
Niko Paic plays for East Carolina Pirates in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 54.
What nationality is Niko Paic?
Niko Paic is USA.
How many goals has Niko Paic scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Niko Paic rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

East Carolina vs Rice

Saturday 10 October at 04:00

View →