Defensive Back

Jahmani Chin-Suer

Jahmani Chin-Suer

Florida International Panthers crestFlorida International Panthers#35

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Back
Shirt number
#35
Height
175 cm
Weight
77 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Jahmani Chin-Suer?
Jahmani Chin-Suer is a defensive back footballer, playing for Florida International Panthers in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Jahmani Chin-Suer?
Jahmani Chin-Suer is 175 cm tall and weighs 77 kg.
Which club does Jahmani Chin-Suer play for?
Jahmani Chin-Suer plays for Florida International Panthers in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 35.
What nationality is Jahmani Chin-Suer?
Jahmani Chin-Suer is USA.
How many goals has Jahmani Chin-Suer scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Jahmani Chin-Suer rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

FIU vs New Mexico St

Wednesday 7 October at 23:30

View →