Wide Receiver

Nathan Acevedo

Nathan Acevedo

San Diego State Aztecs crestSan Diego State Aztecs#3

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Wide Receiver
Shirt number
#3
Height
180 cm
Weight
77 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Nathan Acevedo?
Nathan Acevedo is a wide receiver footballer, playing for San Diego State Aztecs in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Nathan Acevedo?
Nathan Acevedo is 180 cm tall and weighs 77 kg.
Which club does Nathan Acevedo play for?
Nathan Acevedo plays for San Diego State Aztecs in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 3.
What nationality is Nathan Acevedo?
Nathan Acevedo is USA.
How many goals has Nathan Acevedo scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Nathan Acevedo rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Toledo vs San Diego St

Saturday 26 September at 16:00

View →