Offensive Lineman

Sebastian Espinoza

Sebastian Espinoza

Missouri State Bears crestMissouri State Bears#77

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#77
Height
198 cm
Weight
136 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Sebastian Espinoza?
Sebastian Espinoza is a offensive lineman footballer, playing for Missouri State Bears in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Sebastian Espinoza?
Sebastian Espinoza is 198 cm tall and weighs 136 kg.
Which club does Sebastian Espinoza play for?
Sebastian Espinoza plays for Missouri State Bears in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 77.
What nationality is Sebastian Espinoza?
Sebastian Espinoza is USA.
How many goals has Sebastian Espinoza scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Sebastian Espinoza rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

SMU vs Missouri St

Sunday 27 September at 01:00

View →