Quarterback

Luke Haugo

Luke Haugo

Arizona Wildcats crestArizona Wildcats#16

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Quarterback
Shirt number
#16
Height
196 cm
Weight
93 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Luke Haugo?
Luke Haugo is a quarterback footballer, playing for Arizona Wildcats in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Luke Haugo?
Luke Haugo is 196 cm tall and weighs 93 kg.
Which club does Luke Haugo play for?
Luke Haugo plays for Arizona Wildcats in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 16.
What nationality is Luke Haugo?
Luke Haugo is USA.
How many goals has Luke Haugo scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Luke Haugo rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Washington St vs Arizona

Saturday 26 September at 23:30

View →