Linebacker

Austin Bouck

Austin Bouck

Jacksonville State Gamecocks crestJacksonville State Gamecocks#43

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Linebacker
Shirt number
#43
Height
193 cm
Weight
88 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Austin Bouck?
Austin Bouck is a linebacker footballer, playing for Jacksonville State Gamecocks in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Austin Bouck?
Austin Bouck is 193 cm tall and weighs 88 kg.
Which club does Austin Bouck play for?
Austin Bouck plays for Jacksonville State Gamecocks in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 43.
What nationality is Austin Bouck?
Austin Bouck is USA.
How many goals has Austin Bouck scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Austin Bouck rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Jax State vs MTSU

Saturday 26 September at 23:00

View →