Offensive Lineman

Storm Fain

Storm Fain

Jacksonville State Gamecocks crestJacksonville State Gamecocks#52

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#52
Height
191 cm
Weight
132 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Storm Fain?
Storm Fain is a offensive lineman footballer, playing for Jacksonville State Gamecocks in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Storm Fain?
Storm Fain is 191 cm tall and weighs 132 kg.
Which club does Storm Fain play for?
Storm Fain plays for Jacksonville State Gamecocks in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 52.
What nationality is Storm Fain?
Storm Fain is USA.
How many goals has Storm Fain scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Storm Fain rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Jax State vs MTSU

Saturday 26 September at 23:00

View →