Long Snapper

Robby Belmarez

Robby Belmarez

Army Black Knights crestArmy Black Knights#40

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Long Snapper
Shirt number
#40
Height
180 cm
Weight
87 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Robby Belmarez?
Robby Belmarez is a long snapper footballer, playing for Army Black Knights in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Robby Belmarez?
Robby Belmarez is 180 cm tall and weighs 87 kg.
Which club does Robby Belmarez play for?
Robby Belmarez plays for Army Black Knights in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 40.
What nationality is Robby Belmarez?
Robby Belmarez is USA.
How many goals has Robby Belmarez scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Robby Belmarez rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Temple vs Army

Friday 25 September at 20:00

View →