Defensive Lineman

Wilky Denaud

Wilky Denaud

Florida Atlantic Owls crestFlorida Atlantic Owls#2

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Lineman
Shirt number
#2
Height
191 cm
Weight
129 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Wilky Denaud?
Wilky Denaud is a defensive lineman footballer, playing for Florida Atlantic Owls in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Wilky Denaud?
Wilky Denaud is 191 cm tall and weighs 129 kg.
Which club does Wilky Denaud play for?
Wilky Denaud plays for Florida Atlantic Owls in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 2.
What nationality is Wilky Denaud?
Wilky Denaud is USA.
How many goals has Wilky Denaud scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Wilky Denaud rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

UL Monroe vs FAU

Sunday 27 September at 00:00

View →