Defensive Lineman

Mikeshun Beeler

Mikeshun Beeler

Michigan State Spartans crestMichigan State Spartans#52

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Lineman
Shirt number
#52
Height
188 cm
Weight
132 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Mikeshun Beeler?
Mikeshun Beeler is a defensive lineman footballer, playing for Michigan State Spartans in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Mikeshun Beeler?
Mikeshun Beeler is 188 cm tall and weighs 132 kg.
Which club does Mikeshun Beeler play for?
Mikeshun Beeler plays for Michigan State Spartans in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 52.
What nationality is Mikeshun Beeler?
Mikeshun Beeler is USA.
How many goals has Mikeshun Beeler scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Mikeshun Beeler rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Michigan St vs Nebraska

Saturday 26 September at 21:00

View →