Defensive Tackle

Major Dillard

South Florida Bulls crestSouth Florida Bulls#77

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Tackle
Shirt number
#77
Height
188 cm
Weight
150 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Major Dillard?
Major Dillard is a defensive tackle footballer, playing for South Florida Bulls in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Major Dillard?
Major Dillard is 188 cm tall and weighs 150 kg.
Which club does Major Dillard play for?
Major Dillard plays for South Florida Bulls in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 77.
What nationality is Major Dillard?
Major Dillard is USA.
How many goals has Major Dillard scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Major Dillard rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Bowling Green vs South Florida

Saturday 26 September at 21:00

View →