Safety

Kahlil Ali

Kahlil Ali

Delaware Blue Hens crestDelaware Blue Hens#2

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Safety
Shirt number
#2
Height
185 cm
Weight
91 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Kahlil Ali?
Kahlil Ali is a safety footballer, playing for Delaware Blue Hens in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Kahlil Ali?
Kahlil Ali is 185 cm tall and weighs 91 kg.
Which club does Kahlil Ali play for?
Kahlil Ali plays for Delaware Blue Hens in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 2.
What nationality is Kahlil Ali?
Kahlil Ali is USA.
How many goals has Kahlil Ali scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Kahlil Ali rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Virginia vs Delaware

Saturday 26 September at 22:00

View →