Tight End

David Oravetz

David Oravetz

Delaware Blue Hens crestDelaware Blue Hens#41

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Tight End
Shirt number
#41
Height
193 cm
Weight
111 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is David Oravetz?
David Oravetz is a tight end footballer, playing for Delaware Blue Hens in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is David Oravetz?
David Oravetz is 193 cm tall and weighs 111 kg.
Which club does David Oravetz play for?
David Oravetz plays for Delaware Blue Hens in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 41.
What nationality is David Oravetz?
David Oravetz is USA.
How many goals has David Oravetz scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does David Oravetz rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Virginia vs Delaware

Saturday 26 September at 22:00

View →