Safety

Pierce Walker

Pierce Walker

San José State Spartans crestSan José State Spartans#13

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Safety
Shirt number
#13
Height
178 cm
Weight
86 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Pierce Walker?
Pierce Walker is a safety footballer, playing for San José State Spartans in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Pierce Walker?
Pierce Walker is 178 cm tall and weighs 86 kg.
Which club does Pierce Walker play for?
Pierce Walker plays for San José State Spartans in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 13.
What nationality is Pierce Walker?
Pierce Walker is USA.
How many goals has Pierce Walker scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Pierce Walker rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Hawai'i vs San José St

Sunday 4 October at 03:59

View →