Defensive End

Marcus Stevens

Marcus Stevens

New Mexico Lobos crestNew Mexico Lobos#47

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive End
Shirt number
#47
Height
188 cm
Weight
108 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Marcus Stevens?
Marcus Stevens is a defensive end footballer, playing for New Mexico Lobos in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Marcus Stevens?
Marcus Stevens is 188 cm tall and weighs 108 kg.
Which club does Marcus Stevens play for?
Marcus Stevens plays for New Mexico Lobos in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 47.
What nationality is Marcus Stevens?
Marcus Stevens is USA.
How many goals has Marcus Stevens scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Marcus Stevens rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

New Mexico St vs New Mexico

Saturday 26 September at 19:30

View →