Offensive Lineman

Matt Craycraft

Matt Craycraft

Duke Blue Devils crestDuke Blue Devils#72

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#72
Height
191 cm
Weight
138 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Matt Craycraft?
Matt Craycraft is a offensive lineman footballer, playing for Duke Blue Devils in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Matt Craycraft?
Matt Craycraft is 191 cm tall and weighs 138 kg.
Which club does Matt Craycraft play for?
Matt Craycraft plays for Duke Blue Devils in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 72.
What nationality is Matt Craycraft?
Matt Craycraft is USA.
How many goals has Matt Craycraft scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Matt Craycraft rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Georgia Tech vs Duke

Saturday 10 October at 04:00

View →