Offensive Lineman

Joep Engbers

Joep Engbers

Liberty Flames crestLiberty Flames#60

Age unknown·Netherlands

neutral
Position
Offensive Lineman
Shirt number
#60
Height
193 cm
Weight
138 kg
Nationality
Netherlands

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Joep Engbers?
Joep Engbers is a offensive lineman footballer, playing for Liberty Flames in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Joep Engbers?
Joep Engbers is 193 cm tall and weighs 138 kg.
Which club does Joep Engbers play for?
Joep Engbers plays for Liberty Flames in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 60.
What nationality is Joep Engbers?
Joep Engbers is Netherlands.
How many goals has Joep Engbers scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Joep Engbers rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Coastal vs Liberty

Thursday 24 September at 23:30

View →