Defensive Lineman

Justin Benton

Justin Benton

North Texas Mean Green crestNorth Texas Mean Green#15

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Defensive Lineman
Shirt number
#15
Height
183 cm
Weight
134 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Justin Benton?
Justin Benton is a defensive lineman footballer, playing for North Texas Mean Green in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Justin Benton?
Justin Benton is 183 cm tall and weighs 134 kg.
Which club does Justin Benton play for?
Justin Benton plays for North Texas Mean Green in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 15.
What nationality is Justin Benton?
Justin Benton is USA.
How many goals has Justin Benton scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Justin Benton rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Tulsa vs North Texas

Friday 2 October at 01:00

View →