Wide Receiver

Mojo Dortch

Mojo Dortch

Troy Trojans crestTroy Trojans#5

Age unknown·USA

neutral
Position
Wide Receiver
Shirt number
#5
Height
183 cm
Weight
76 kg
Nationality
USA

Rating

0

Goals

0

Assists

0

Matches

Quick answers

Who is Mojo Dortch?
Mojo Dortch is a wide receiver footballer, playing for Troy Trojans in NCAA Football (FBS).
How tall is Mojo Dortch?
Mojo Dortch is 183 cm tall and weighs 76 kg.
Which club does Mojo Dortch play for?
Mojo Dortch plays for Troy Trojans in NCAA Football (FBS), wearing shirt number 5.
What nationality is Mojo Dortch?
Mojo Dortch is USA.
How many goals has Mojo Dortch scored this season?
0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches.
Where does Mojo Dortch rank in NCAA Football (FBS)?
Number 1 for goals and number 1 for assists in NCAA Football (FBS).

Key stats

Goals per match

Goals + assists / match

Share of team goals

0 %

Top scorer race rank

#1

assists #1

Latest matches

No match log entered yet.

Next match

Utah State vs Troy

Saturday 26 September at 23:30

View →